End of Day Buses
BUS #5 - (PICK-UP) - BUS # 10 (DROP-OFF) LOCATIONS:
1. LINCOLN & VERNON07:10DROP OFF BUS 10
2. ??? FIELD & LINCOLN07:12DROP OFF BUS 10
3. ? ? NORTH STREET EXT. & HILLSIDE ROAD 07:15DROP OFF BUS 10
4. NORTH STREET EXT & THRALL AVE07:16DROP OFF BUS 10
5. ??? NORTH STREET EXT. & BELLEVUE AVE. 07:19DROP OFF BUS 10
6. ??? TEMPLE STREET & BELLEVUE AVE. 07:21DROP OFF BUS 10
BUS #7 - (PICK-UP) BUS #7 & #3 (DROP-OFF) LOCATIONS:
1. ??GRANGER & FOREST PARK06:50DROP-OFF BUS 7
2. ??GRANGER & SOUTH06:52DROP-OFF BUS 7
3. FOREST & SOUTH06:53DROP-OFF BUS 7
4. ??MEADOW & SCHOOL06:54DROP-OFF BUS 7
5. ? 33 DORR DRIVE 07:03DROP-OFF BUS 3
6. 185 DORR DRIVE07:04DROP-OFF BUS 3
7. STONERIDGE DR.07:05DROP-OFF BUS 3
8. CRAMPTON AND STATE STREET 07:12DROP-OFF BUS 3
9. HAZEL AND STATE STREET 07:13DROP-OFF BUS 3
BUS #8 - (PICK-UP) BUS # 4 - (DROP-OFF) LOCATIONS
1. PROSPECT & MADISON07:15DROP -OFF BUS 7
2. DANA SCHOOL07:20DROP OFF BUS 4
4 HOWARD & BILLINGS AVE07:22DROP -OFF BUS 4
5 HARRINGTON & DARTMOUTH07:23DROP -OFF BUS 4
6. 80 HARRINGTON AVE (behind Sherwin Williams)07:24DROP- OFF BUS 4
BUS #10 - (PICK-UP) BUS #5 - (DROP-OFF) LOCATIONS:
1. PARK STREET @ ‘THE BUS” STOP 06:55DROP-OFF BUS 5
2. MUSSEY STREET & ALLEN STREET 07:00DROP-OFF BUS 5
3. MUSSEY STREET & CURTIS STREET07:05DROP-OFF BUS 5
4. CURTIS AVENUE & STRATTON ROAD 07:06DROP-OFF BUS 5
5. CURTIS AVENUE & PRESTON PARK07:08DROP-OFF BUS 5
6. STRATTON ROAD & FREEMAN 07:10DROP-OFF BUS 5
7. KILLINGTON AVE. & KILLINGTON TERR.07:15DROP-OFF BUS 5
8. ELMWOOD AVE & HILLTOP TERRACE07:17DROP-OFF BUS 5
9. GRANDVIEW & CATHERINE DR @ TOP07:22DROP-OFF BUS 5
10. WESTVIEW AND GIORGETTI07:23DROP-OFF BUS 5
11. CESSNA PLACE & VICTOR PLACE 07:25DROP-OFF BUS 5
12. HILL POND & VICTOR PLACE 07:28DROP-OFF BUS 5
STOPS WILL BE AT THE SAME LOCATIONS AND WILL START AT 2:30.
TIMES MAY VARY BETWEEN 5 AND 10 MINUTES.